Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    504

    From:London
    To:Penzance

    Export PDF
    London (Victoria)Coach Station 08:30 13:30 17:00
    London (Heathrow Airport)Heathrow Central Bus Station
    09:10
    09:20
    14:15
    14:25
    18:00
    18:10
    Sedgemoor Services (M5)Service Area
    11:50
    12:15
    16:50
    17:15
    20:30
    20:55
    Plymouth (Crabtree)Road Superstore 13:50 19:00 22:35
    Plymouth (City Centre)Plymouth Coach Station
    14:00
    14:20
    19:10
    19:30
     22:45
    LandrakeFoot Bridge 14:37 19:47
    TidefordQuay Road 14:40 19:50
    LiskeardPost Office 14:55 20:05
    BodminPriory House 15:20 20:30
    NewquayBus Station
    15:55
    16:00
    21:00
    21:05
    TruroBus Station
    16:35
    16:40
    21:35
    21:40
    PenrynBridge 17:05 21:57
    FalmouthArgos 17:15 22:05
    HelstonThe Parade 17:40 22:25
    PenzanceBus Station 18:05 22:50

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.