Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    504LondontoPenzance
    504
    LondontoPenzance

    Export PDF
    London (Victoria)Coach Station 08:00 11:00 13:00 16:00 17:30
    London (Heathrow Airport)Heathrow Central Bus Station
    08:40
    08:50
    11:40
    11:50
    13:45
    13:55
    16:45
    16:55
    18:20
    18:30
    Exeter (City Centre)Sidwell Street
    21:55
    22:00
    Leigh Delamere Services (M4)Westbound Service Area
    BridgwaterBus Station
    Three Mile CrossMereoak Lane - Park & Ride 09:25 12:25 14:30
    Sedgemoor Services (M5)Service Area
    11:20
    11:45
    14:10
    14:35
    16:20
    16:45
    19:15
    19:40
    IvybridgeBP Garage 21:15
    Plymouth (Crabtree)Road Superstore 13:25 16:15 18:35 21:30 23:00
    Plymouth (City Centre)Plymouth Coach Station
    13:35
    13:55
    16:25
    16:45
    18:45
    19:05
    21:35
    21:45
     23:05
    SaltashNorth Road 14:10 17:00 19:25 21:58
    SaltashBurraton Cross 14:13 17:03 19:27 22:00
    LandrakeFoot Bridge 14:17 17:07 19:31 22:04
    TidefordQuay Road 14:20 17:10 19:34 22:07
    LiskeardPost Office 14:35 17:20 19:45 22:20
    BodminPriory House 14:55 20:10
    LanivetCar Park 15:00
    BodminChy Trevail 20:15
    Wadebridgeopp Lidl Superstore 20:25
    St Columb MajorOld Cattle Market
    Newquay (St Columb Minor)Shop Corner
    St Columb MajorOld Cattle Market 20:40
    Newquay (St Columb Minor)Shop Corner 20:50
    NewquayPorth Four Turns 20:52
    NewquayBus Station
    15:30
    15:35
    21:00
    21:05
    Dobwallsopp Institute 17:25
    East Taphouseopp Post Box 17:30 22:27
    Lostwithielopp Royal Talbot Hotel 17:40 22:35
    St BlazeyPolgrean Place 17:50 22:45
    St Blazey GateFour Lords 17:54 22:47
    St AustellBus Station
    18:00
    18:05
    22:53
    22:55
    Grampoundopp Dolphin Inn 18:14 23:04
    ProbusThe Square 18:19
    TresillianFal Garage 18:23 23:12
    TruroBus Station
    16:05
    16:10
    18:30
    18:35
    23:18
    23:20
    RedruthRailway Station 16:30 21:35 23:40
    Poolopp Cornwall College 16:35 21:38 23:45
    CamborneBus Station 16:45 21:45 23:50
    HayleFore Street 16:58 21:54 00:02
    HayleFoundry Square 17:00 21:56 00:04
    St ErthPark & Ride Site 17:05 22:00 00:08
    Crowlasopp The Star Inn 17:10 22:05 00:12
    PenrynBridge 18:55
    FalmouthArgos 19:05
    Helstonopp Seven Stars
    Rameopp Cross 19:13
    HelstonThe Parade 19:25
    PorthlevenBus Shelter 19:30
    PenzanceBus Station 17:20 19:55 22:10 00:20

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.