Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    406PenzancetoLondon
    406
    PenzancetoLondon

    Export PDF
    PenzanceBus Stn 21:05
    CrowlasThe Star Inn, Farmer's Court 21:10
    St ErthA30, Interchange,
    o/s Railway Station
     21:14
    HaylePenpol Terrace bus lay-by 21:18
    CopperhouseFore St, bus lay-by, opp shops 21:20
    Camborne [Cornwall]Bus Stn 21:33
    Pool **Cornwall**Trevenson Rd, Cornwall College 21:38
    RedruthBus Shelter, adj Alma Place 21:45
    Newquay [Cornwall]Bus Station, Manor Rd
    22:15
    22:20
    Bodminopp Car Park, Dennison Rd 22:55
    PlymouthCoach Stn, Armada Way
    23:50
    23:59
    Exeter ServicesM5, Coach Park (G)
    00:55
    01:20
    ExeterCoach Stop 31, Sidwell St
    01:30
    01:35
    TauntonBus Stn, Tower St 02:20
    North PethertonFore St, Bus lay-by, opp Hammet St 02:30
    BridgwaterCoach Stn 02:40
    Weston-super-MareCoach Stn, Locking Road car park 03:10
    Heathrow AirportCentral Bus Stn
    05:30
    05:35
    London (Earl's Court)West Cromwell Rd, Stop D, nr Tesco 06:00
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Arrivals Hall 06:20

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.