Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    406PenzancetoLondon
    406
    PenzancetoLondon

    Export PDF
    PenzanceBus Station 21:05
    CrowlasThe Star Inn 21:10
    St ErthPark & Ride Site 21:14
    HayleViaduct 21:18
    HayleFore Street 21:20
    CamborneBus Station 21:33
    PoolCornwall College 21:38
    Redruthopp Railway Station 21:45
    NewquayBus Station
    22:15
    22:20
    Bodminopp Car Park 22:55
    Plymouth (City Centre)Plymouth Coach Station
    23:50
    23:59
    Sandy GateExeter Services
    00:55
    01:20
    Exeter (City Centre)Sidwell Street
    01:30
    01:35
    TauntonBus Station 02:20
    North PethertonVerriers 02:30
    BridgwaterBus Station 02:40
    Weston-super-MareLocking Road Car Park 03:10
    London (Heathrow Airport)Heathrow Central Bus Station
    05:30
    05:35
    South Kensington (Earls Court)West Cromwell Road Tesco 06:00
    London (Victoria)Coach Station Arrivals 06:20

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.