Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    160

    From:Poole
    To:Birmingham

    Export PDF
    PooleSeldown Coach Park,
    adj Dolphin Centre Bus Stn
     08:55 14:25
    ParkstoneAshley Rd, St John's Church 09:03 14:33
    BranksomeA35, Poole Rd, Retail Park 09:06 14:36
    WestbournePoole Rd, o/s Kaplan Aspect College 09:10 14:40
    BournemouthCoach & Rail Stn,
    off Holdenhurst Rd
    09:20
    09:30
    14:50
    15:00
    RingwoodMeeting House Lane, Stand A 09:45 15:15
    SouthamptonCoach Stn, Harbour Parade
    10:15
    10:25
    15:45
    15:55
    OxfordBus Stn, Gloucester Green
    12:05
    12:15
    17:35
    17:45
    BirminghamCoach Stn, Digbeth 14:00 19:15

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.