Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    112

    From:Haverfordwest
    To:Birmingham

    Export PDF
    HaverfordwestBus Stn 06:40
    JohnstonRailway Inn, o/s Railway Inn 06:47
    Steynton (for Milford Haven)Lay-by, St Peter's Church 06:52
    NeylandA477, nr Honeyboro' Roundabout,
    adj Business Park
     07:00
    Pembroke Dock (for Town)Tesco Bus Stop 07:05
    PembrokeMain St, east end,
    Coach House Hotel
     07:10
    TenbyUpper Park Rd 07:30
    KilgettyCommunity Centre 07:40
    St ClearsBlack Lion PH 08:03
    CarmarthenBlue St, Stand 2 (o/s Bus Stn)
    08:15
    08:20
    Cross HandsLlandeilo Rd, Lay-by,
    opp Discount Pram Centre
     08:35
    SwanseaBus Stn, Stand C
    09:05
    09:25
    Bridgend-SarnOdeon (for McArthurGlen) 10:00
    CardiffSophia Gardens
    10:35
    10:45
    Newport [S.Wales]Kingsway, Stop 14,
    Lay-by near Riverfront Theatre
     11:15
    GloucesterTransport Hub 12:30
    BirminghamCoach Stn, Digbeth 14:00

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.