Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    112

    From:Birmingham
    To:Haverfordwest

    Export PDF
    BirminghamCoach Stn, Digbeth 12:00
    Newport [S.Wales]Kingsway, Stop 14,
    Lay-by near Riverfront Theatre
     14:00
    CardiffSophia Gardens
    14:40
    14:50
    Bridgend-SarnOdeon (for McArthurGlen) 15:25
    Port TalbotBus Stn 15:40
    Swansea University (Bay Campus)Fabian Way, Westbound 15:55
    SwanseaBus Stn, Stand C
    16:05
    16:15
    Cross HandsLlandeilo Rd, Lay-by,
    opp Discount Pram Centre
     16:45
    CarmarthenBlue St, Stand 2 (o/s Bus Stn) 17:00
    St ClearsCar Park 17:10
    KilgettyCommunity Centre 17:20
    TenbyUpper Park Rd 17:35
    PembrokeWestgate Hill, Castle 17:55
    Pembroke Dock (for Town)Tesco Bus Stop 18:00
    NeylandA477, nr Honeyboro' Roundabout,
    opp Business Park
     18:05
    Steynton (for Milford Haven)opp St Peter's Church 18:13
    JohnstonRailway Inn, opp Railway Inn 18:18
    HaverfordwestBus Stn 18:30

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.