Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    112

    From:Haverfordwest
    To:Birmingham

    Export PDF
    HaverfordwestBridgend Square, Stand 2,
    Temporary Bus Stop
     07:00
    JohnstonRailway Inn, o/s Railway Inn 07:07
    Steynton (for Milford Haven)Lay-by, St Peter's Church 07:12
    NeylandA477, nr Honeyboro' Roundabout,
    adj Business Park
     07:18
    Pembroke Dock (for Town)Tesco Bus Stop 07:25
    PembrokeMain St, east end,
    Coach House Hotel
     07:30
    TenbyUpper Park Rd 07:50
    KilgettyCommunity Centre 08:00
    St ClearsBlack Lion PH 08:20
    CarmarthenLammas Street,
    outside the Boar’s Head & YMCA Shop
    08:32
    08:35
    Cross HandsLlandeilo Rd, Lay-by,
    opp Discount Pram Centre
     08:50
    SwanseaBus Stn, Stand C
    09:25
    09:45
    Swansea University (Bay Campus)Fabian Way, Eastbound 09:53
    Port TalbotBus Station, near Aberafan Centre 10:00
    Bridgend (Sarn)Odeon (for McArthurGlen) 10:20
    CardiffSophia Gardens
    11:00
    11:10
    Newport [S.Wales]Kingsway, Stop 14,
    Lay-by near Riverfront Theatre
     11:40
    BirminghamCoach Stn, Digbeth 14:00

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.