Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    104

    From:Penzance
    To:Birmingham

    Export PDF
    PenzanceBus Stn 08:05
    CrowlasThe Star Inn, A30,
    bus stop beyond Inn
     08:15
    St ErthA30, Interchange,
    o/s Railway Station
     08:20
    HaylePenpol Terrace bus lay-by 08:24
    CopperhouseFore St, bus lay-by, opp shops 08:26
    Camborne [Cornwall]Bus Stn 08:40
    Pool [Cornwall]Trevenson Rd, Cornwall College 08:45
    RedruthBus Shelter, adj Alma Place 08:53
    Newquay [Cornwall]Bus Station, Manor Rd
    09:35
    09:40
    Bodminopp Car Park, Dennison Rd 10:05
    LiskeardBarras St, Lloyds TSB Bank 10:30
    TidefordA38 Quay Rd, down-hill stop,
    after Church Rd
     10:40
    LandrakeA38, opp Geffery Close 10:43
    PlymouthCoach Stn, Armada Way
    11:10
    12:15
    ExeterCoach Stop 31, Sidwell St 13:20
    Exeter (Honiton Rd)Bus Shelter opp Park & Ride 13:30
    BristolBus & Coach Station, Marlborough St
    15:10
    15:30
    BirminghamCoach Stn, Digbeth 17:30

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.