Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    104

    From:Birmingham
    To:Penzance

    Export PDF
    BirminghamCoach Stn, Digbeth 11:00
    BristolBus & Coach Station, Marlborough St
    13:00
    13:15
    Exeter (Honiton Rd)Bus Shelter opp Park & Ride 14:45
    ExeterCoach Stop 31, Sidwell St 14:55
    Plymouth (Marsh Mills)A374, Lay-by, adj Sainsbury's 15:55
    PlymouthCoach Stn, Armada Way
    16:05
    16:55
    LandrakeA38, adj Geffery Close 17:27
    TidefordA38 Quay Rd, up-hill stop,
    before Bridge Rd
     17:30
    LiskeardBarras St, o/s Post Office 17:45
    Bodminopp St Petroc's Church, Priory Rd 18:15
    Newquay [Cornwall]Bus Station, Manor Rd
    18:50
    18:55
    RedruthRail Stn 19:30
    Pool [Cornwall]Trevenson Rd, opp Cornwall College 19:35
    Camborne [Cornwall]Bus Stn 19:45
    CopperhouseFore St, opp bus lay-by 19:58
    HayleFoundry Square 20:00
    St ErthA30, Interchange,
    o/s Railway Station
     20:05
    CrowlasThe Star Inn, A30, lay-by, opp Inn 20:10
    PenzanceBus Stn 20:20

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.