Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    SF3

    From:Othery
    To:London (Hammersmith)
    (3rd Party Service)

    Export PDF
    OtheryA361 High St, The Manor House 06:40
    StreetLeigh Rd, Crispin Hall 07:00
    Glastonbury (Town Centre)Magdalene St, opp Town Hall 07:10
    WellsPrinces Rd, Bus Stn 07:30
    Shepton MalletCommercial Rd, opp Salvation Army 07:45
    FromeSainsbury's 08:05
    WarminsterMarket Place, near M&Co 08:25
    CodfordA36, Corton Turn lay-by,
    nr hill footpath
     08:35
    AmesburyThe Centre, A345,
    Library bus stop (opp Central car park)
     08:55
    London (Hammersmith)Hammersmith Bus Station, Centre West,
    Bay D
     10:45