Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    SF3

    From:London (Hammersmith)
    To:Othery
    (3rd Party Service)

    Export PDF
    London (Hammersmith)Hammersmith Bus Station, Centre West,
    Bay D
     18:45
    AmesburyThe Centre, A345,
    Library bus stop (opp Central car park)
     20:20
    CodfordA36, Corton Turn lay-by,
    adjacent Station Rd
     20:40
    WarminsterMarket Place, opp M&Co 20:50
    FromeSainsbury's 21:10
    Shepton MalletCommercial Rd, near Salvation Army 21:30
    WellsPrinces Rd, Bus Stn 21:45
    Glastonbury (Town Centre)Magdalene St, near Town Hall 22:05
    StreetLeigh Rd, opp Crispin Hall 22:15
    OtheryA361 High St, The London Inn 22:35