Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    737

    From:Cambridge
    To:Oxford

    Export PDF
    CambridgeParkside 08:20 12:20 16:20 21:05
    Cambridge (Trumpington)Park and Ride 08:35 12:35 16:35 21:20
    Stansted AirportCoach Station
    09:05
    09:15
    13:05
    13:15
    17:05
    17:15
    21:50
    22:00
    Puckeridgeopp Cambridge Road 09:40 13:40 17:40 22:20
    StevenageBus Station 10:10 14:10 18:10 22:50
    HitchinSt Mary's Square 10:25 14:25 18:25 23:05
    Luton AirportAirport Bus Station
    10:50
    11:00
    14:50
    15:00
    18:50
    19:00
    23:25
    23:30
    LutonStation Interchange 11:10 15:10 19:10 23:40
    Luton (Challney)adj Halfway Avenue 11:20 15:20 19:20 23:50
    Milton Keynes (Brook Furlong)Coachway 11:40 15:40 19:40 00:10
    Oxford (City Centre)Gloucester Green Bus Station 13:00 17:00 21:00 01:25

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.