Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    727

    From:Brighton
    To:Norwich

    Export PDF
    BrightonPool Valley Coach Stn 02:15 06:20 10:15 14:15 17:15
    Brighton (Preston Circus)A23, Preston Rd, Stop X,
    o/s Carters
     02:20 06:25 10:22 14:22 17:22
    Brighton (Preston Park)Preston Rd, Sainsburys Local,
    nr jct Lauriston Rd
     02:23 06:28 10:26 14:26 17:26
    Brighton (Withdean Park)London Rd, nr junction The Deneway 02:25 06:30 10:28 14:28 17:28
    Brighton (Patcham)London Rd, opp Miller & Carter 02:27 06:32 10:30 14:30 17:30
    HicksteadA23 Slip Rd, Castle Inn 02:37 06:42 10:40 14:40 17:40
    Gatwick Airport (North)Lower Forecourt
    03:00
    03:05
    07:05
    07:10
    11:05
    11:10
    15:05
    15:10
    18:05
    18:10
    Heathrow Airport (T5)Bus & Coach Stn, Arrivals Level
    04:00
    04:05
    08:05
    08:10
    12:05
    12:10
    16:05
    16:10
    19:05
    19:10
    Heathrow AirportCentral Bus Stn
    04:15
    04:25
    08:20
    08:30
    12:20
    12:30
    16:20
    16:30
    19:20
    19:30
    Stansted AirportCoach Stn, Bays 20 - 22
    05:45
    05:55
    09:50
    10:00
    13:50
    14:00
    17:50
    18:00
    20:50
    21:00
    Cambridge (Trumpington Park & Ride)Bus Terminal 06:35 10:40 14:35 18:40 21:35
    CambridgeParkside, Express Coach Stops
    06:50
    06:55
    10:55
    11:00
    14:50
    14:55
    18:55
    19:00
    21:50
    21:55
    NewmarketHigh St, opp Peacocks,
    adjacent Kingston Passage
     07:25 11:30 15:25 19:40 22:25
    MildenhallBus Stn 07:40 11:45 15:40 19:55 22:40
    ThetfordBus Interchange, Minstergate 08:05 12:10 16:05 20:20 23:05
    NorwichBus Station (Stand N), Surrey St
    08:50
    08:55
    12:55
    13:00
     16:50 21:05 23:50
    University of East AngliaChancellors Driver,
    lay-by ZICER Building
     09:10 13:15

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.