Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    727

    From:Brighton
    To:Norwich

    Export PDF
    BrightonPool Valley Coach Stn
    Brighton (Preston Circus)A23, Preston Rd, Stop X,
    o/s Carters
    Brighton (Preston Park)Preston Rd, Sainsburys Local,
    nr jct Lauriston Rd
    Brighton (Withdean Park)London Rd, nr junction The Deneway
    Brighton (Patcham)London Rd, opp Miller & Carter
    HicksteadA23 Slip Rd, Castle Inn
    Gatwick Airport (North)Lower Forecourt
    Heathrow Airport (T5)Bus & Coach Stn, Arrivals Level 09:00 12:30 16:15 20:15
    Heathrow AirportCentral Bus Stn 09:20 12:50 16:35 20:35
    Stansted AirportCoach Stn, Bays 20 - 22
    10:45
    10:55
     09:15
    14:15
    14:25
    18:00
    18:10
    21:55
    22:05
    Cambridge (Trumpington Park & Ride)Bus Terminal 11:30 09:55 15:00 18:45 22:35
    CambridgeParkside, Express Coach Stops
    11:45
    11:50
    10:10
    10:15
    15:15
    15:20
    19:00
    19:05
    22:50
    22:55
    NewmarketHigh St, opp Peacocks,
    adjacent Kingston Passage
     12:15 10:40 15:50 19:30 23:20
    MildenhallBus Stn 12:35 11:00 16:10 19:50 23:35
    ThetfordBus Interchange, Minstergate 12:55 11:20 16:30 20:05 23:55
    NorwichBus Station, Surrey St
    13:45
    13:50
    12:10
    12:15
    17:15
    17:20
    20:55
    21:00
    00:35
    00:40
    AcleKings Head 17:40 21:15
    Great YarmouthMarket Gates, Regent Road, Stop A 18:00 21:35
    University of East AngliaChancellors Driver,
    lay-by ZICER Building
     14:05 12:30 00:50

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.