Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    564LondontoHalifax
    564
    LondontoHalifax

    Export PDF
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn 09:00 13:30 17:00
    London (Golders Green)Bus Stn, Stop GE 17:35
    Milton Keynes CoachwayA509 nr M1 Junction 14 10:25 15:00
    SheffieldInterchange, Pond St
    12:40
    12:55
    17:25
    17:40
    20:45
    20:55
    Sheffield (Meadowhall)Interchange 13:10 17:55 21:05
    BarnsleyInterchange 13:30
    DewsburyBus Stn 14:05 18:35 21:40
    MirfieldHuddersfield Rd, opp Black Bull 14:15 18:45 21:50
    HuddersfieldBus Stn 14:40 19:05 22:10
    BrighouseBus Stn 19:15
    HalifaxBus Stn 15:05 19:30 22:25

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.