Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    508LondontoHaverfordwest
    508
    LondontoHaverfordwest

    Export PDF
    London (Victoria)Coach Station 12:00
    Three Mile CrossMereoak Lane - Park & Ride 13:00
    Cardiff West Services (M4)Coach Park
    15:10
    15:30
    Sarnadj Odeon 15:50
    Port TalbotBus Station 16:10
    SwanseaBus Station
    16:25
    16:35
    Cross Handsopp Library 17:05
    CarmarthenBus Station 17:20
    St ClearsChemist 17:32
    KilgettyCommunity Centre 17:55
    TenbyUpper Park Road 18:05
    PembrokeCastle 18:25
    Pembroke Dockopp Tesco 18:30
    NeylandHoneyborough Roundabout 18:35
    Milford HavenSteynton Farm 18:43
    JohnstonRailway Hotel 18:48
    HaverfordwestBus Station 18:55

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.