Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    508LondontoHaverfordwest
    508
    LondontoHaverfordwest

    Export PDF
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn 12:00
    Reading 13:00
    Cardiff West Services (M4)Coach Park
    15:10
    15:30
    Bridgend-SarnOdeon (for McArthurGlen) 15:50
    Port TalbotBus Stn 16:10
    SwanseaBus Stn
    16:25
    16:35
    Cross HandsLlandeilo Rd, Lay-by,
    opp Discount Pram Centre
     17:05
    CarmarthenBlue St, Stand 2 (o/s Bus Stn) 17:20
    St ClearsCar Park 17:32
    KilgettyCommunity Centre 17:55
    TenbyUpper Park Rd 18:05
    PembrokeWestgate Hill, Castle 18:25
    Pembroke Dock (for Town)Tesco Bus Stop 18:30
    NeylandA477, nr Honeyboro' Roundabout,
    opp Business Park
     18:35
    Steynton (for Milford Haven)opp St Peter's Church 18:43
    JohnstonRailway Inn 18:48
    HaverfordwestBus Stn 18:55

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.