Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    508

    From:London
    To:Haverfordwest

    Export PDF
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Departures Hall 12:00
    ReadingMereoak Park & Ride,
    nr M4 junction 11
     13:00
    Cardiff West Services (M4)Coach Park
    15:45
    16:05
    Bridgend-SarnOdeon (for McArthurGlen) 16:20
    Port TalbotBus Station, near Aberafan Centre 16:40
    Swansea University (Bay Campus)Fabian Way, Westbound 16:48
    SwanseaBus Stn, Stand C
    16:55
    17:05
    Cross HandsLlandeilo Rd, Lay-by,
    opp Discount Pram Centre
     17:35
    CarmarthenLammas Street,
    outside the Boar’s Head & YMCA Shop
     17:50
    St ClearsCar Park 18:02
    KilgettyCommunity Centre 18:25
    TenbyUpper Park Rd 18:35
    PembrokeWestgate Hill, Castle 18:55
    Pembroke Dock (for Town)Tesco Bus Stop 19:00
    NeylandA477, nr Honeyboro' Roundabout,
    opp Business Park
     19:05
    Steynton (for Milford Haven)opp St Peter's Church 19:13
    JohnstonRailway Inn, o/s Railway Inn 19:18
    HaverfordwestBridgend Square, Stand 2,
    Temporary Bus Stop
     19:25

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.