Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    508

    From:London
    To:Haverfordwest

    Export PDF
    London (Victoria)Coach Station 13:30
    ChepstowBus Station 16:20
    Cardiffnear Sophia Gardens
    17:20
    17:25
    Sarnadj Odeon 18:00
    SwanseaKingsway, opp NCP Car Park
    18:35
    18:50
    Cross Handsopp Library 19:20
    CarmarthenBus Station 19:35
    St ClearsChemist 19:47
    KilgettyCommunity Centre 20:10
    TenbyUpper Park Road 20:20
    PembrokeCastle 20:40
    Pembroke Dockopp Tesco 20:45
    NeylandHoneyborough Roundabout 20:50
    Milford HavenSteynton Farm 20:58
    JohnstonRailway Hotel 21:03
    HaverfordwestBus Station 21:10

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.