Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    508

    From:London
    To:Haverfordwest

    Export PDF
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Departures Hall 13:00
    Cardiff (Gabalfa)North Rd, Bus Stop,
    o/s Roberts Optometrists
    Cardiff UniversityPark Place, Student Support Centre
    Cardiff (Castle)Kingsway, Stop GR
    CardiffSophia Gardens
    16:30
    16:35
    Bridgend-SarnOdeon (for McArthurGlen) 17:05
    Swansea University (Bay Campus)Fabian Way, Westbound 17:33
    SwanseaBus Stn, Stand C
    17:40
    17:55
    Cross HandsLlandeilo Rd, Lay-by,
    opp Discount Pram Centre
     18:25
    CarmarthenBlue St, Stand 2 (o/s Bus Stn) 18:40
    St ClearsCar Park 18:52
    KilgettyCommunity Centre 19:15
    TenbyUpper Park Rd 19:25
    PembrokeWestgate Hill, Castle 19:45
    Pembroke Dock (for Town)Tesco Bus Stop 19:50
    NeylandA477, nr Honeyboro' Roundabout,
    opp Business Park
     19:55
    Steynton (for Milford Haven)opp St Peter's Church 20:03
    JohnstonRailway Inn, opp Railway Inn 20:08
    HaverfordwestBus Stn 20:15

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.