Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    508

    From:Haverfordwest
    To:London

    Export PDF
    HaverfordwestBus Stn 09:30
    JohnstonRailway Inn, o/s Railway Inn 09:37
    Steynton (for Milford Haven)Lay-by, St Peter's Church 09:42
    NeylandA477, nr Honeyboro' Roundabout,
    adj Business Park
     09:55
    Pembroke Dock (for Town)Tesco Bus Stop 10:00
    PembrokeMain St, east end,
    Coach House Hotel
     10:05
    TenbyUpper Park Rd 10:20
    KilgettyCommunity Centre 10:30
    St ClearsBlack Lion PH 10:53
    CarmarthenBlue St, Stand 2 (o/s Bus Stn)
    11:05
    11:10
    Cross HandsLlandeilo Rd, Bus Stop,
    Discount Pram Centre
     11:25
    SwanseaBus Stn, Stand C
    11:55
    12:15
    Swansea University (Bay Campus)Fabian Way, Eastbound 12:23
    Bridgend-SarnOdeon (for McArthurGlen) 12:45
    CardiffSophia Gardens
    13:20
    13:30
    Cardiff (Castle)Kingsway, Stop GB
    Cardiff UniversityPark Place, Bus Stop,
    opp Student Support Centre
    Cardiff (Gabalfa)North Rd, o/s Clinic
    London (Earl's Court)West Cromwell Rd, Stop D, nr Tesco 16:45
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Arrivals Hall 17:05

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.