Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    507

    From:Swansea
    To:London

    Export PDF
    SwanseaWellington Street 07:30 16:40
    Sarnadj Odeon 08:00 17:15
    Cardiffnear Sophia Gardens
    08:30
    08:40
    17:50
    18:00
    CardiffKingsway GB 08:44 18:04
    Cardiff UniversityPark Place, Bus Stop,
    opp Student Support Centre
     08:48 18:08
    Cardiff (Gabalfa)North Road Clinic 08:53 18:13
    NewportKingsway 09:15 18:35
    South Kensington (Earls Court)West Cromwell Road Tesco 12:00 21:30
    London (Victoria)Coach Station Arrivals 12:20 21:50

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.