Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    507

    From:Llanelli
    To:London

    Export PDF
    LlanelliBus Stn, Stepney Place 08:45
    GorseinonBus Centre 09:00
    SwanseaBus Stn, Stand C 04:55 07:10
    09:25
    09:35
     16:20
    Swansea University (Bay Campus)Fabian Way, Eastbound 05:00 07:15 09:40 16:25
    Port TalbotBus Station, near Aberafan Centre
    Bridgend-SarnOdeon (for McArthurGlen) 05:25 07:40 16:55
    CardiffSophia Gardens
    05:55
    06:05
    08:20
    08:30
    10:35
    10:45
    17:35
    17:45
    Cardiff (Castle)Kingsway, Stop GB 06:07 08:33 10:48 17:48
    Cardiff UniversityPark Place, Bus stop,
    opp Centre for Student Life
     06:10 08:38 10:53 17:53
    Cardiff (Gabalfa)North Rd, at Gabalfa Clinic 06:15 08:43 10:58 17:58
    ChepstowBus Stn, Thomas St 06:55 09:20 18:35
    London (Hammersmith)Hammersmith Bridge Rd, Stop TC 09:45
    London (Earl's Court)West Cromwell Rd, Stop D, nr Tesco 11:55 14:00 21:15
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Arrivals Hall 10:20 12:20 14:20 21:35

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.