Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    503PenzancetoLondon
    503
    PenzancetoLondon

    Export PDF
    PenzanceBus Station 09:55
    CrowlasThe Star Inn 10:00
    St ErthPark & Ride Site 10:05
    HayleViaduct 10:09
    HayleFore Street 10:11
    CamborneBus Station 10:25
    PoolCornwall College 10:30
    Redruthopp Railway Station 10:38
    NewquayBus Station
    11:10
    11:20
    Bodminopp Car Park 11:55
    LauncestonWestgate Street 12:25
    OkehamptonWest Street 12:55
    Exeter (City Centre)Sidwell Street
    13:35
    13:45
    Exeter (Honiton Rd)Bus Shelter opp Park & Ride 13:55
    SweethayM5 Services Southbound
    14:25
    14:45
    London (Heathrow Airport)Heathrow Central Bus Station
    17:30
    17:40
    South Kensington (Earls Court)West Cromwell Road Tesco 18:10
    London (Victoria)Coach Station Arrivals 18:35

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.