Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    503

    From:London
    To:Penzance

    Export PDF
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Departures Hall 11:00
    Heathrow AirportCentral Bus Station
    11:40
    11:50
    Taunton Deane ServicesM5, Southbound
    14:35
    14:55
    Exeter (Honiton Rd)A3015 Honiton Rd,
    uphill shelters adj Park & Ride
     15:25
    ExeterBampfylde Street,
    Express Coach Stop 34
    15:35
    15:40
    OkehamptonWest Street, Stop A 16:15
    LauncestonWestgate St 16:45
    Newquay [Cornwall]Bus Station, Manor Rd
    17:45
    17:50
    Camborne [Cornwall]Bus Stn 18:30
    CrowlasThe Star Inn, A30, lay-by, opp Inn 18:50
    PenzanceBus Stn 19:00

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.