Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    502Westward Ho!toLondon
    502
    Westward Ho!toLondon

    Export PDF
    IlfracombeWilder Rd,
    The Gardens (opp Emmanuel Church)
     08:35
    BrauntonExeter Rd, opp George Hotel 08:50
    Westward Ho!Nelson Rd 11:05
    Westward Ho! (Kingsley)Golf Links Rd, opp Kingsley Park 11:07
    Northam(Square/Heywood Rd), Square,
    o/s Supermarket
     11:10
    BidefordThe Quay, Stop A,
    nr The Lundy Shore Office
     06:15
    11:15
    11:20
    InstowMarine Parade, Coach Stop,
    adj The Quay
     06:20 11:25
    YellandPottery Lane 06:24 11:29
    Fremingtonopp New Inn 06:26 11:31
    Bickington [N.Devon]opp Bickington Garage 06:30 11:35
    BarnstapleBus Stn, Belle Meadow Rd
    06:40
    06:45
    09:10
    09:15
    11:45
    11:50
    South MoltonBroad St (The Square),
    nr Conservative Club
     07:00 09:35 12:10
    TivertonBus Stn 07:30 10:05 12:40
    Wellington [Somerset]High St, opp Conservative Club 07:50 10:30 13:05
    TauntonBus Stn, Tower St
    08:05
    08:10
    10:50
    11:00
    13:25
    13:35
    North PethertonFore St, Bus lay-by, opp Hammet St 08:20 11:15
    BridgwaterCoach Stn 08:40 11:30 14:05
    Reading 13:45
    Heathrow AirportCentral Bus Stn
    11:20
    11:25
    14:25
    14:30
    16:55
    17:00
    London (Hammersmith)Hammersmith Bridge Rd, Stop TC 11:50 14:50
    London (Earl's Court)West Cromwell Rd, Stop D, nr Tesco 12:00 15:00 17:30
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Arrivals Hall 12:20 15:20 17:50

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.