Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    502BidefordtoLondon
    502
    BidefordtoLondon

    Export PDF
    IlfracombeThe Gardens 08:35
    BrauntonSQ Restaurant 08:50
    Westward Ho!Nelson Road
    Westward Ho!opp Kingsley
    NorthamSquare
    BidefordQuay 06:00 11:20
    InstowThe Quay 06:05 11:25
    YellandPost Office 06:09 11:29
    FremingtonNew Inn 06:11 11:31
    Bickingtonopp Garage 06:15 11:35
    BarnstapleBus Station
    06:25
    06:30
    09:10
    09:15
    11:45
    11:50
    South MoltonBroad Street 06:45 09:35 12:10
    TivertonBus Station 07:15 10:05 12:40
    WellingtonPost Office 07:35 10:30 13:05
    TauntonBus Station
    07:50
    07:55
    10:50
    11:00
    13:25
    13:35
    North PethertonVerriers 08:05 11:15
    BridgwaterBus Station 08:30 11:30 14:05
    Three Mile CrossMereoak Lane - Park & Ride 13:45
    London (Heathrow Airport)Heathrow Central Bus Station
    11:20
    11:25
    14:25
    14:30
    16:55
    17:00
    London (Hammersmith)Bridge Road 11:50 14:50
    South Kensington (Earls Court)West Cromwell Road Tesco 12:00 15:00 17:30
    London (Victoria)Coach Station Arrivals 12:20 15:20 17:50

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.