Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    502

    From:London
    To:Bideford

    Export PDF
    London (Victoria)Coach Station 13:30
    BristolBus Station
    16:15
    16:30
    BridgwaterBus Station 17:35
    North PethertonVerriers 17:55
    TauntonCastle Way
    18:10
    18:15
    WellingtonPost Office 18:30
    TivertonBus Station 18:50
    South Molton (Broad Street)Barclays Bank 19:18
    BarnstapleBus Station 19:35
    BidefordQuay 20:00

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.