Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    502

    From:Bideford
    To:London

    Export PDF
    BidefordKingsley Road, Victoria Park 08:15 11:15
    YellandWest Yelland,
    lay-by opposite Pottery Lane
     08:25 11:25
    Fremingtonopp New Inn 08:27 11:27
    Bickington [N.Devon]opp Bickington Garage 08:30 11:30
    BarnstapleBus Stn, Belle Meadow Rd 06:00
    08:40
    08:45
    11:40
    11:45
    South MoltonBroad St (The Square),
    nr Conservative Club
     06:20 09:05 12:05
    TivertonBus Stn 06:55 09:40 12:35
    Wellington [Somerset]Taunton Road, Cadres Farm,
    outside LIDL
     07:25 10:05 13:00
    TauntonPark Street, opposite County Hall
    07:45
    07:50
    10:25
    10:30
    13:20
    13:25
    North PethertonFore St, Bus lay-by, opp Hammet St 08:05 10:45
    BridgwaterCoach Stn 08:25 11:00 13:55
    Heathrow AirportCentral Bus Station
    11:15
    11:20
    16:50
    16:55
    BristolBus & Coach Station, Marlborough St
    12:05
    12:30
    London (Earl's Court)West Cromwell Rd, Stop D, nr Tesco 11:55 14:50 17:30
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Arrivals Hall 12:15 15:10 17:50

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.