Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    465

    From:London
    To:Bradford

    Export PDF
    London (Victoria)Coach Station 23:59
    LondonGolders Green 00:25
    Leicester Forest East (M1)Northbound Service Area
    02:15
    02:40
    NottinghamCoach Stop S9 03:25
    MansfieldBus Station 03:55
    Rotherham (Town Centre)Rotherham Interchange C2 04:40
    Barnsley (Town Centre)Barnsley Interchange 05:05
    Wakefield (City Centre)Cathedral Retail Pk 05:30
    Leeds (City Centre)Dyer Street
    05:55
    06:00
    Bradford (City Centre)Interchange 06:25

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.