Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    465

    From:Huddersfield
    To:London

    Export PDF
    HuddersfieldBus Stn 22:40
    HalifaxBus Stn 23:00
    BradfordInterchange / Hall Ings 23:20
    LeedsCoach & Bus Stn, Dyer St
    23:50
    23:59
    WakefieldCharlesworth Way, opposite KFC 00:20
    BarnsleyInterchange 00:45
    Sheffield (Meadowhall)Interchange 01:00
    SheffieldInterchange, Pond St 01:15
    ChesterfieldCoach Stn, Beckingham Way 01:45
    MansfieldBus Stn, Quaker Way 02:05
    NottinghamStation St, Trent House 02:40
    LeicesterSt Margaret's Bus Stn 03:25
    Watford Gap ServicesM1 Motorway
    04:00
    04:25
    London (Golders Green)Bus Stn, Stop GE 05:50
    London (Marble Arch)Park Lane, Coach Stop, nr Green St 06:10
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Arrivals Hall 06:20

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.