Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    403

    From:London
    To:Bath

    Export PDF
    London (Victoria)Coach Station 10:30 13:30 17:00 20:30
    London (Heathrow Airport)Heathrow Central Bus Station
    11:10
    11:15
    14:10
    14:15
    17:40
    17:45
    21:05
    21:10
    Three Mile CrossMereoak Lane - Park & Ride 11:50 14:50 18:20 21:45
    ChippenhamTown Bridge 13:05 16:05 19:35 22:55
    Chippenhamopp Sainsburys 13:09 16:09 19:39 22:59
    CorshamTwo Pigs 13:13 16:13 19:43 23:03
    RudloeArms 13:16 16:16 19:46 23:06
    BoxPost Office 13:19 16:19 19:49 23:08
    Bath (Grosvenor)Balustrade 13:30 16:30 20:00 23:15
    Bath (City Centre)Bus Station 13:40 16:40 20:10 23:25

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.