Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    403

    From:Bath
    To:London

    Export PDF
    BathBus Stn, Dorchester St 04:15 05:45 07:45 09:30 11:15 12:45 14:15 15:45 18:00 20:15
    Bath (London Rd)Balustrade, Londis 04:19 05:50 07:50 09:35 11:20 12:50 14:20 15:50 18:05 20:20
    BoxA4, London Rd, Bus Lay-by,
    The Bassetts
     04:27 06:00 08:02 09:48 11:33 13:05 14:35 16:05 18:20 20:30
    Rudloeopp Rudloe Hall Hotel 04:29 06:02 08:04 09:50 11:35 13:07 14:37 16:07 18:22 20:32
    CorshamBath Rd, Lay-by,
    junct. Middlewick Lane
     04:31 06:05 08:07 09:53 11:38 13:10 14:40 16:10 18:25 20:35
    Chippenham (Cepen Park South)Lay-by, o/s Sainsburys 04:34 06:08 08:12 09:57 11:42 13:15 14:45 16:15 18:30 20:38
    ChippenhamTown Bridge, Bath Rd bus stops,
    adj The Bridge
     04:40 06:15 08:20 10:05 11:50 13:25 14:55 16:25 18:40 20:45
    ReadingMereoak Park & Ride,
    nr M4 junction 11
     09:35 19:55
    Heathrow AirportCentral Bus Stn
    06:15
    06:20
    07:55
    08:00
    11:45
    11:50
    13:30
    13:35
    15:15
    15:20
    16:40
    16:45
    18:20
    18:25
    London (Earl's Court)West Cromwell Rd, Stop D, nr Tesco 06:55 08:55 10:30 12:30 14:05 15:50 17:20 19:00 20:55 22:45
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Arrivals Hall 07:20 09:20 10:50 12:50 14:25 16:20 17:50 19:20 21:15 23:00

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.