Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    403

    From:Bath
    To:London

    Export PDF
    BathBus Stn, Dorchester St 08:40 15:25
    Bath (London Rd)Balustrade, Londis 08:45 15:30
    BoxA4, London Rd, Bus Lay-by,
    The Bassetts
     08:58 15:43
    Rudloeopp Rudloe Hall Hotel 09:00 15:45
    CorshamLay-by, junct. Middlewick Lane 09:03 15:48
    Chippenham (Cepen Park South)Lay-by, o/s Sainsburys 09:07 15:52
    ChippenhamTown Bridge, Bath Rd bus stops,
    adj The Bridge
     09:15 16:00
    Swindon (Freshbrook)Gt. Western Way, lay-by,
    West of Blagrove R’about
     09:45 16:30
    SwindonBus Stn
    09:55
    10:00
    16:40
    16:45
    Swindon (Queens Drive)Sussex Square, adj Somerville Rd 10:04 16:50
    Swindon (Coate Water)Marlborough Rd, near Sun Inn 10:07 16:54
    Heathrow AirportCentral Bus Stn
    11:25
    11:30
    18:15
    18:20
    London (Earl's Court)West Cromwell Rd, Stop D, nr Tesco 12:00 18:55
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Arrivals Hall 12:20 19:20

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.