Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    403

    From:Bath
    To:London

    Export PDF
    Bath (City Centre)Bus Station 05:45 09:00 12:30 16:00
    Bath (Grosvenor)Balustrade 05:49 09:05 12:35 16:05
    BoxThe Bassetts 05:57 09:18 12:48 16:18
    RudloeArms 05:59 09:20 12:50 16:20
    CorshamTwo Pigs 06:02 09:23 12:53 16:23
    ChippenhamSainsburys 06:05 09:27 12:57 16:27
    ChippenhamTown Bridge 06:10 09:35 13:05 16:35
    Three Mile CrossMereoak Lane - Park & Ride 07:20 10:45 14:15 17:45
    London (Heathrow Airport)Heathrow Central Bus Station
    08:15
    08:20
    11:25
    11:30
    14:55
    15:00
    18:25
    18:30
    South Kensington (Earls Court)West Cromwell Road Tesco 08:50 12:00 15:30 19:00
    London (Victoria)Coach Station Arrivals 09:20 12:20 15:50 19:20

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.