Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    403

    From:Bath
    To:London

    Export PDF
    BathBus Stn, Dorchester St 05:45 09:00 12:30 16:00
    Bath (London Rd)Balustrade, Londis 05:49 09:05 12:35 16:05
    BoxA4, London Rd, Bus Lay-by,
    The Bassetts
     05:57 09:18 12:48 16:18
    Rudloeopp Rudloe Hall Hotel 05:59 09:20 12:50 16:20
    CorshamLay-by, junct. Middlewick Lane 06:02 09:23 12:53 16:23
    Chippenham (Cepen Park South)Lay-by, o/s Sainsburys 06:05 09:27 12:57 16:27
    ChippenhamTown Bridge, Bath Rd bus stops,
    adj The Bridge
     06:10 09:35 13:05 16:35
    ReadingMereoak Park & Ride,
    nr M4 junction 11
     07:20 10:45 14:15 17:45
    Heathrow AirportCentral Bus Stn
    08:15
    08:20
    11:25
    11:30
    14:55
    15:00
    18:25
    18:30
    London (Earl's Court)West Cromwell Rd, Stop D, nr Tesco 08:50 12:00 15:30 19:00
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Arrivals Hall 09:20 12:20 15:50 19:20

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.