Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    403

    From:London
    To:Bath

    Export PDF
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Departures Hall 10:30 17:30
    Heathrow AirportCentral Bus Stn
    11:15
    11:20
    18:30
    18:35
    Swindon (Common Head)o/s Gt Western Hosp. 12:40 19:55
    Swindon (Coate Water)Marlborough Rd, near Sun Inn 12:42 19:57
    Swindon (Queens Drive)Sussex Square, opp Somerville Rd 12:45 20:00
    SwindonBus Stn
    12:50
    12:55
    20:05
    20:10
    Swindon (Freshbrook)Gt. Western Way, lay-by,
    East of Blagrove R’about
     13:00 20:15
    ChippenhamTown Bridge, The Bridge bus stop,
    nr jct Bath Rd
     13:30 20:45
    Chippenham (Cepen Park South)Lay-by, opp Sainsburys 13:34 20:49
    Corshamopp Middlewick Lane 13:38 20:53
    RudloeRudloe Hall Hotel 13:41 20:56
    BoxA4, London Rd,
    opp Mill La & Post Office
     13:44 20:59
    Bath (London Rd)Balustrade, near jct Percy Place 13:55 21:10
    BathBus Stn, Dorchester St 14:05 21:20

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.