Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    203

    From:Heathrow Airport
    To:Southsea

    Export PDF
    Heathrow AirportCentral Bus Stn 08:30 09:45 12:30 16:15 20:00
    Heathrow Airport (T5)Bus & Coach Stn, Arrivals Level 08:45 10:00 12:45 16:30 20:15
    WinchesterPark & Ride East (St Catherine's),
    Amenities block
     09:50 11:05 13:45 17:45 21:20
    University of SouthamptonBurgess Rd bus stop @building 45 (Health Sciences) 10:10 11:25 14:05 18:05 21:40
    SouthamptonCoach Stn, Harbour Parade
    10:30
    10:35
    11:45
    11:50
    14:25
    14:30
    18:25
    18:30
    21:55
    22:00
    FarehamBus Station, Bus Station 11:15 12:30 15:15 19:05 22:30
    Portsmouth Port (C.F.T.)Cruise & Ferry Terminal 11:30 12:45 15:35 19:20
    PortsmouthThe Hard, Stand M, opp Interchange 11:35 12:50 15:40 19:25 22:45
    University of PortsmouthCambridge Rd bus stop,
    Spinnaker Sports Centre
     12:55 15:45 19:30
    SouthseaClarence Pier 13:00 15:50 19:35

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.