Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    202

    From:Swansea
    To:Heathrow Airport (T5)

    Export PDF
    SwanseaBus Stn, Stand C 00:25 04:25 06:00 07:50 10:05 14:25 16:25
    Port TalbotBus Stn 00:45 04:45 06:20 08:10 10:25 14:45 16:45
    Bridgend-SarnOdeon (for McArthurGlen) 01:00 05:00 06:35 08:25 10:40 15:00 17:00
    CardiffSophia Gardens
    01:35
    01:45
     03:40
    05:35
    05:45
    07:15
    07:25
    09:00
    09:10
    11:15
    11:25
     13:55
    15:35
    15:45
    17:35
    17:45
    Newport [S.Wales]Kingsway, Stop 14,
    Lay-by near Riverfront Theatre
     02:05 04:10 06:10 08:00 09:40 11:55 14:25 16:20 18:20
    BristolBus & Coach Station, Marlborough St
    02:45
    02:55
    04:45
    04:55
    06:55
    07:05
    08:50
    09:00
    10:20
    10:30
    12:35
    12:45
    15:05
    15:15
    17:05
    17:15
    19:05
    19:15
    Heathrow AirportCentral Bus Stn 05:00 07:05 09:20 11:05 12:35 14:50 17:20 19:20 21:20
    Heathrow Airport (T5)Bus & Coach Stn, Arrivals Level 05:15 07:20 09:35 11:20 12:50 15:05 17:35 19:35 21:35

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.