Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    202

    From:Heathrow Airport (T4)
    To:Swansea

    Export PDF
    Heathrow Airport (T4)Arrivals Forecourt, stops 12,13,14 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 18:20 20:50
    Heathrow Airport (T5)Arrivals forecourt
    08:00
    08:05
    10:00
    10:05
    12:00
    12:05
    14:00
    14:05
     16:00
    18:30
    18:35
    21:00
    21:05
    Heathrow AirportCentral Bus Station
    08:20
    08:30
    10:20
    10:30
    12:20
    12:30
    14:20
    14:30
    16:10
    16:20
    18:50
    19:00
    21:20
    21:30
    BristolBus & Coach Station, Marlborough St
    10:35
    10:45
    12:35
    12:45
    14:35
    14:45
    16:45
    16:55
    18:40
    18:50
    21:05
    21:15
    23:35
    23:45
    Newport [S.Wales]A48 (Pont Ebbw),
    Office for National Statistics
    Newport [S.Wales]Kingsway, Stop 14,
    lay-by near Riverfront Theatre
     11:30 13:30 15:35 17:50 19:30 21:55 00:25
    CardiffSophia Gardens 12:05 14:05
    16:20
    16:25
    18:25
    18:30
    20:05
    20:10
    22:30
    22:35
    01:00
    01:05
    Bridgend (Sarn)Odeon (for McArthurGlen) 17:05 19:05 20:40 23:05 01:35
    Port TalbotBus Station, near Aberafan Centre 17:25 19:25 21:00 23:20 01:50
    SwanseaBus Station (Bays A, B or C) 17:45 19:45 21:20 23:40 02:10

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.