Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    175

    From:Manchester
    To:Llandudno

    Export PDF
    ManchesterCoach Stn, Chorlton St 15:20
    Liverpool (Edge Lane Drive)adj Warnerville Rd 16:05
    LiverpoolLiverpool One Bus Stn,
    Canning Place
    16:30
    16:40
    BirkenheadEuropa Boulevard,
    opp Conway Park Stn
     16:55
    AbergeleWater Street, Bowling Green 18:10
    Colwyn BayConway Rd, opp Wynnstay Rd 18:19
    Llandrillo-yn-RhosLlandudno Rd, Hickory's SteakBar 18:24
    Penrhyn BayLay-by,
    junc Llanrhos Rd/Llandudno Rd
     18:26
    LlandudnoMostyn Broadway, Coach Park 18:35

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.