Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    175

    From:Llandudno
    To:Manchester

    Export PDF
    LlandudnoMostyn Broadway, Coach Park 09:25
    Penrhyn BayLlanrhos Rd junc. 09:35
    Llandrillo-yn-RhosLlandudno Rd,
    opp Hickory's Steak Bar
     09:37
    Colwyn BayConway Rd, adj Wynnstay Rd 09:42
    AbergeleWater Street, Bowling Green 09:54
    BirkenheadEuropa Boulevard,
    opp Conway Park Stn
     11:00
    LiverpoolLiverpool One Bus Stn,
    Canning Place
    11:15
    11:25
    Liverpool (Edge Lane Drive)adj Broad Green Rd / The Green 11:45
    ManchesterCoach Stn, Chorlton St 12:30

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.