Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    106

    From:Penzance
    To:Birmingham

    Export PDF
    PenzanceBus Stn
    CrowlasThe Star Inn, A30,
    bus stop beyond Inn
    St ErthA30, Interchange,
    o/s Railway Station
    HaylePenpol Terrace bus lay-by
    CopperhouseFore St, bus lay-by, opp shops
    Camborne [Cornwall]Bus Stn
    Pool [Cornwall]Trevenson Rd, Cornwall College
    RedruthBus Shelter, adj Alma Place
    TruroBus Stn, Green St
    Newquay [Cornwall]Bus Station, Manor Rd
    Bodminopp Car Park, Dennison Rd 00:15
    LiskeardBarras St, lay-by, near Lloyds bank 00:40
    TidefordA38 Quay Rd, down-hill stop,
    after Church Rd
     00:48
    LandrakeA38, opp Geffery Close 00:50
    PlymouthCoach Stn, Armada Way
    01:15
    01:20
    Exeter ServicesM5, Coach Park (G)
    02:15
    03:10
    ExeterBampfylde Street,
    Express Coach Stop 34
     03:20
    Exeter (Honiton Rd)Bus Shelter opp Park & Ride
    TauntonPark Street, opposite County Hall 04:15
    North PethertonFore St, Bus lay-by, opp Hammet St 04:25
    BridgwaterCoach Stn 04:35
    BristolBus & Coach Station, Marlborough St
    05:30
    05:35
    CheltenhamRoyal Well Bus Stn 06:30
    BirminghamCoach Stn, Digbeth 08:00

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.