Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    106

    From:Penzance
    To:Birmingham

    Export PDF
    TidefordA38 Quay Rd, down-hill stop,
    after Church Rd
    LandrakeA38, opp Geffery Close
    PenzanceBus Stn 22:05
    CrowlasThe Star Inn, A30,
    bus stop beyond Inn
     22:10
    St ErthA30, Interchange,
    o/s Railway Station
     22:14
    HaylePenpol Terrace bus lay-by 22:18
    CopperhouseFore St, bus lay-by, opp shops 22:20
    Camborne [Cornwall]Bus Stn 22:33
    Pool [Cornwall]Trevenson Rd, Cornwall College 22:38
    RedruthBus Shelter, adj Alma Place 22:45
    TruroBus Stn, Green St
    23:15
    23:20
    Newquay [Cornwall]Bus Station, Manor Rd
    23:45
    23:50
    Bodminopp Car Park, Dennison Rd 00:15
    LiskeardBarras St, Lloyds TSB Bank 00:40
    PlymouthCoach Stn, Armada Way
    01:15
    01:20
    Exeter ServicesM5, Coach Park (G)
    02:15
    03:10
    ExeterCoach Stop 31, Sidwell St 03:20
    Exeter (Honiton Rd)Bus Shelter opp Park & Ride 03:30
    TauntonPark Street, opposite County Hall 04:15
    North PethertonFore St, Bus lay-by, opp Hammet St
    BridgwaterCoach Stn
    BristolBus & Coach Station, Marlborough St
    05:30
    05:35
    CheltenhamRoyal Well Bus Stn 06:30
    BirminghamCoach Stn, Digbeth 08:00

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.