Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    106

    From:Birmingham
    To:Penzance

    Export PDF
    BirminghamCoach Stn, Digbeth 21:00
    CheltenhamRoyal Well Bus Stn 22:20
    BristolBus & Coach Station, Marlborough St
    23:15
    23:25
    BridgwaterCoach Stn 00:20
    North PethertonFore St, Bus lay-by, nr Hammet St 00:30
    TauntonPark Street, adjacent County Hall 00:45
    Exeter (Honiton Rd)A3015 Honiton Rd,
    uphill shelters adj Park & Ride
     01:30
    ExeterBampfylde Street,
    Express Coach Stop 34
     01:40
    Exeter ServicesM5, Coach Park (G)
    01:50
    02:45
    Plymouth (Marsh Mills)A374, Lay-by, adj Sainsbury's 03:40
    PlymouthCoach Stn, Armada Way
    03:45
    03:50
    LandrakeA38, adj Geffery Close 04:15
    TidefordA38 Quay Rd, up-hill stop,
    before Bridge Rd
     04:17
    LiskeardBarras St, lay-by, near Post Office 04:25
    Bodminopp St Petroc's Church, Priory Rd 04:50
    Newquay [Cornwall]Bus Station, Manor Rd
    05:25
    05:30
    TruroBus Stn, Green St
    05:55
    06:00
    RedruthRail Stn 06:20
    Pool [Cornwall]Trevenson Rd, opp Cornwall College 06:23
    Camborne [Cornwall]Bus Stn 06:30
    CopperhouseFore St, opp bus lay-by 06:40
    HayleFoundry Square 06:42
    St ErthA30, Interchange,
    o/s Railway Station
     06:46
    CrowlasThe Star Inn, A30, lay-by, opp Inn 06:50
    PenzanceBus Stn 07:00

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.