Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    102

    From:Plymouth
    To:Birmingham

    Export PDF
    PlymouthCoach Stn, Armada Way 06:55 10:00
    PaigntonGreat Western Rd, Bus Shelter,
    o/s Library
     07:55 11:00
    TorquayCoach Stn, Lymington Rd 08:10 11:15
    ExeterCoach Stop 31, Sidwell St 09:05 12:00
    Exeter (Honiton Rd)Bus Shelter opp Park & Ride 09:15 12:10
    TauntonCastle Way,
    Stop G (adj Castle Green)
     10:00
    BridgwaterCoach Stn 10:30
    BristolBus & Coach Station, Marlborough St
    11:30
    12:00
    14:00
    14:30
    BirminghamCoach Stn, Digbeth 14:00 16:30

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.