Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    102

    From:Birmingham
    To:Plymouth

    Export PDF
    BirminghamCoach Stn, Digbeth 07:15 17:30
    BristolBus & Coach Stn, Marlborough St
    09:20
    09:35
    19:45
    20:05
    Exeter (Honiton Rd)Park & Ride 11:15 21:50
    ExeterCoach Stop 31, Sidwell St 11:25 22:00
    TorquayCoach Stn, Lymington Rd 12:10 22:40
    PaigntonGreat Western Rd, Bus Shelter,
    o/s Library
     12:25 22:55
    Plymouth (Marsh Mills)A374, Lay-by, adj Sainsbury's 13:15 23:45
    PlymouthCoach Stn, Armada Way 13:20 23:50

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.