Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    102

    From:Birmingham
    To:Plymouth

    Export PDF
    BirminghamCoach Stn, Digbeth 12:00 18:00
    CheltenhamRoyal Well Bus Stn 13:25
    BristolBus & Coach Station, Marlborough St
    14:30
    15:00
    20:15
    20:35
    Exeter (Honiton Rd)Park & Ride 16:35 22:20
    ExeterCoach Stop 31, Sidwell St 16:45 22:30
    TorquayCoach Stn, Lymington Rd 17:30 23:10
    PaigntonGreat Western Rd, Bus Shelter,
    o/s Library
     17:45 23:25
    Plymouth (Marsh Mills)A374, Lay-by, adj Sainsbury's 18:35 00:15
    PlymouthCoach Stn, Armada Way 18:45 00:20

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.