Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    101

    From:Birmingham
    To:Plymouth

    Export PDF
    BirminghamCoach Stn, Digbeth 08:00 15:00 16:00
    BristolBus & Coach Station, Marlborough St
    10:05
    10:35
    17:15
    17:45
    18:45
    19:05
    BridgwaterCoach Stn 11:35 18:40
    North PethertonFore St, Bus lay-by, nr Hammet St 11:50 18:55
    TauntonPark Street, adjacent County Hall 12:05 19:05
    Exeter (Honiton Rd)Park & Ride 12:50 19:45 20:35
    ExeterCoach Stop 31, Sidwell St 13:00 19:55 20:45
    Plymouth (Marsh Mills)A374, Lay-by, adj Sainsbury's 13:55 20:50 21:40
    PlymouthCoach Stn, Armada Way 14:05 21:00 21:50

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.