Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    035

    From:London
    To:Weymouth

    Export PDF
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Departures Hall 06:30 07:30 08:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 18:00 18:30 19:00 21:30
    RingwoodMeeting Lane House OR 1330 - 2130 The Furlong 08:15 12:40 14:15 16:20 19:00 21:05 23:35
    BournemouthCoach & Rail Stn,
    off Holdenhurst Rd
     08:35 09:55
    11:00
    11:05
     12:25 13:00
    13:25
    13:30
     14:35
    16:40
    16:45
    18:00
    18:05
     19:20 20:45
    21:00
    21:05
    21:20
    21:25
    23:50
    23:55
    DorchesterSouth Rail Stn 12:00
    WeymouthThe Esplanade, opp Marks & Spencer 12:25
    WestbourneSeamoor Rd, opp M&S car park 13:36 16:54 18:11 21:11 21:30 23:59
    BranksomeA35, Poole Rd, opp Retail Park 13:39 16:59 18:14 21:14 21:33 00:03
    ParkstoneAshley Rd, opp St John's Church 13:43 17:05 18:18 21:18 21:36 00:06
    PooleSeldown Coach Park,
    adj Dolphin Centre Bus Stn
     13:55 17:20 18:30 21:30 21:45 00:15

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.