Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    025

    From:Worthing
    To:London

    Export PDF
    WorthingMarine Parade, The Dome, Stop G 06:45 11:00
    LancingBrighton Rd, opp New Sussex Hotel 06:50 11:05
    Shoreham-by-SeaHigh St, nr Ship St 06:55 11:10
    Southwick [W.Sussex]Albion St, nr jct Station Rd, lay-by,
    opp docks
     07:00 11:15
    PortsladeWellington Rd, jct Station Rd/Boundary Rd,
    opp docks
     07:02 11:17
    HoveKingsway (nr Hove St),
    opp King Alfred Sports Ctre
     07:05 11:20
    BrightonPool Valley Coach Stn
    07:15
    07:20
    11:30
    11:35
     15:20
    Brighton (Preston Circus)A23, Preston Rd, Stop X,
    o/s Carters
     07:27 11:42 15:27
    Brighton (Preston Park)Preston Rd, Sainsburys Local,
    nr jct Lauriston Rd
     07:31 11:46 15:31
    Brighton (Withdean Park)London Rd, nr junction The Deneway 07:33 11:48 15:33
    Brighton (Patcham)London Rd, opp Miller & Carter 07:35 11:50 15:35
    HicksteadA23 Slip Rd, Castle Inn 07:45 12:00 15:45
    Gatwick Airport (North)Lower Forecourt
    08:10
    08:15
    12:25
    12:30
    16:10
    16:15
    BansteadBrighton Road,
    Bus Stop near Tattenham Way
     08:48 12:55 16:44
    London (Belmont)Rail Stn, Brighton Rd, Stop B 08:54 13:00 16:50
    London (Sutton Rail Stn)The Quadrant, Stop AD 09:00 13:05 16:55
    London (Sutton Centre)St Nicholas Way, opp shopping centre,
    Stop W
     09:04 13:09 16:59
    London (Rosehill)St Helier Avenue / Rose Hill Roundabout,
    Stop RE
     09:11 13:16 17:07
    London (Mitcham)London Rd, opp Downe Rd, Stop A 09:23 13:26 17:18
    London (Streatham)High Rd, opp Odeon Cinema, Stop O 09:35 13:38 17:34
    London (Stockwell)South Lambeth Rd, Stop A,
    nr Stockwell Stn
    London (Vauxhall)South Lambeth Rd, opp Vauxhall Park,
    Stop W
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Arrivals Hall 10:10 14:10 18:10

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.