Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    025

    From:Worthing
    To:London

    Export PDF
    WorthingMarine Parade 06:45 11:00
    LancingBrighton Rd,
    opp Beach Green Car Park
     06:50 11:05
    Shoreham-by-SeaHigh Street 06:55 11:10
    Southwick [W.Sussex]Albion St, nr jct Station Rd, lay-by,
    opp docks
     07:00 11:15
    Portslade-by-Seaadj Station Road 07:02 11:17
    Hoveopp King Alfred Leisure Centre 07:05 11:20
    BrightonPool Valley Coach Station
    07:15
    07:20
    11:30
    11:35
     15:20
    BrightonPreston Circus 07:27 11:42 15:27
    Brightonopp Preston Drove 07:31 11:46 15:31
    Brightonadj The Deneway East 07:33 11:48 15:33
    Brighton (Patcham)London Rd, opp Miller & Carter 07:35 11:50 15:35
    Hicksteadadj The Castle 07:45 12:00 15:45
    Gatwick AirportNorth Terminal Bus Station
    08:10
    08:15
    12:25
    12:30
    16:10
    16:15
    Bansteadadj Tattenham Way 08:48 12:55 16:44
    London (Belmont)Station Brighton Road 08:54 13:00 16:50
    London (Sutton)Station 09:00 13:05 16:55
    London (Sutton)St. Nicholas Centre 09:04 13:09 16:59
    London (Rosehill)St Helier Ave Rose Hill Rndbt 09:11 13:16 17:07
    London (Mitcham)Downe Road Library 09:23 13:26 17:18
    London (Streatham)Becmead Avenue 09:35 13:38 17:34
    London (Stockwell)South Lambeth Road Station 09:50 13:52 17:50
    London (Vauxhall)Park 09:53 13:55 17:53
    London (Victoria)Coach Station Arrivals 10:10 14:10 18:10

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.