Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    022

    From:Ramsgate
    To:London

    Export PDF
    RamsgateHarbour 11:10
    Ramsgate (Dumpton)opp Racing Greyhound 11:15
    Broadstairsadj Pierremont Hall 11:20
    Broadstairs (St Peter's)Railway Bridge 11:23
    Margate (Cliftonville)opp The Wheatsheaf 11:26
    Margate (Cliftonville)adj Holly Lane Post Office 11:30
    Margate (Cliftonville)adj Darwin Court 11:33
    MargateMarine Terrace 11:40
    Westgate-on-Seanear St. Peters Church 11:44
    BirchingtonThe Square, Stop B 11:47
    CanterburyBus Station
    12:10
    12:15
    BluewaterBus Station 13:05
    London (Eltham)Road Westhorne Avenue 13:25
    London (Lewisham)Lewisham High St, Stop R 13:35
    London (New Cross)Marquis of Granby Goldsmiths 13:45
    London (Walworth)Dunton Road 13:50
    London (Elephant & Castle)New Kent Rd 13:55
    London (Victoria)Coach Station Arrivals 14:20

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.