Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    022

    From:Ramsgate
    To:London

    Export PDF
    RamsgateHarbour Parade, The Royal 08:00
    Ramsgate (Dumpton Park)opp Racing Greyhound 08:05
    BroadstairsHigh St, Pierremont Hall 08:10
    St Peter's [Kent]Albion Rd, nr Livingstone Rd 08:13
    Northdown ParkNorthdown Park Rd,
    opp The Wheatsheaf
     08:16
    CliftonvilleNorthdown Rd,
    Holly Lane Post Office
     08:20
    Cliftonville (Eastern Esplanade)Bus Stop, o/s Darwin Court,
    nr Junction Norfolk Rd
     08:23
    MargateMarine Terrace, Stop B 08:30
    Westgate-on-SeaCanterbury Rd,
    Bus shelter beyond junction with Minster Rd
     08:34
    BirchingtonThe Square, Stop B 08:37
    CanterburyBus Stn
    09:00
    09:05
    University of Kent (Canterbury)Keynes College, Coach Stop B 09:12
    WhitstableClapham Hill, opp Long Reach P.H. 09:20
    Dartford - Bluewater Shopping CentreBus Stn 10:10
    London (Eltham)Eltham Rd, McDonald's,
    opp Eltham Green Rd
     10:30
    London (Lewisham)Lewisham High St, Stop R 10:40
    London (New Cross Gate)New Cross Rd, Stop X,
    Marquis of Granby
     10:50
    London (Walworth)Old Kent Rd, Stop WN, opp Tesco 10:55
    London (Elephant & Castle)New Kent Rd, Stop M 11:00
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Arrivals Hall 11:20

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.