Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    022

    From:Ramsgate
    To:London

    Export PDF
    RamsgateHarbour Parade, The Royal 05:00 08:00 11:55 14:50 18:00
    Ramsgate (Dumpton Park)Hereson Road,
    opposite Racing Greyhound P.H.
     05:05 08:05 12:00 14:55 18:05
    BroadstairsHigh St, Pierremont Hall 05:10 08:10 12:05 15:00 18:10
    St Peter's [Kent]Albion Rd, nr Livingstone Rd 05:13 08:13 12:08
    Northdown ParkNorthdown Park Rd,
    opp The Wheatsheaf
     05:17 08:17 12:12
    CliftonvilleNorthdown Rd,
    Holly Lane (Outside Charles Court)
     05:19 08:19 12:14
    Cliftonville (Eastern Esplanade)Bus Stop, o/s Darwin Court,
    nr Junction Norfolk Rd
     05:21 08:21 12:16
    MargateMarine Terrace, Stop B 05:30 08:30 12:25 15:15 18:25
    Westgate-on-SeaCanterbury Rd,
    shelter beyond junction Minster Rd
     05:34 08:35 12:29 15:19 18:29
    BirchingtonCanterbury Road,
    opposite Epple Road
     05:37 08:40 12:32 15:22 18:32
    CanterburyBus Stn
    06:10
    06:15
    09:15
    09:20
    12:55
    13:00
    15:45
    15:50
    18:55
    19:00
    University of Kent (Canterbury)Keynes College, Coach Stop B 06:22 09:30 13:10 16:00 19:08
    WhitstableClapham Hill,
    opp. Premier Inn / Long Reach P.H.
     06:32 09:40 13:20 16:10 19:15
    Gillingham [Kent] - Hempstead ValleyShopping Centre 16:40
    Dartford - Bluewater Shopping CentreBus Stn 07:30 10:30 14:05 20:05
    London (Eltham)Eltham Rd, McDonald's,
    opp Eltham Green Rd
     07:55 10:55 14:25 17:15 20:25
    London (Lewisham)Lewisham High St, Stop R 08:20 11:05 14:35 17:25 20:35
    London (New Cross Gate)New Cross Rd, Stop O,
    opp rail station
     08:35 11:15 14:45 17:35 20:45
    London (Walworth)Old Kent Rd, Stop WN, opp Tesco 08:45 11:20 14:55 17:45 20:55
    London (Elephant & Castle)New Kent Rd, Stop M 08:55 11:25 15:00 17:55 21:00
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Arrivals Hall 09:20 11:50 15:20 18:20 21:20

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.