Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    022

    From:London
    To:Ramsgate

    Export PDF
    London (Victoria)Coach Station 15:30
    London (Elephant & Castle)New Kent Rd 15:50
    London (Walworth)Dunton Road 15:55
    London (Sth Bermondsey)New Cross Gate Station 16:10
    London (Lewisham)Station 16:20
    London (Eltham)Road Westhorne Avenue 16:30
    BluewaterBus Station 16:55
    CanterburyBus Station
    17:50
    17:55
    BirchingtonThe Square, Stop A 18:20
    Westgate-on-Seaopp Library 18:25
    MargateMarine Terrace 18:30
    Margate (Cliftonville)opp Surrey Road 18:32
    Margate (Cliftonville)opp Holly Lane Post Office 18:35
    Margate (Cliftonville)adj The Wheatsheaf 18:37
    Broadstairs (St Peter's)Railway Bridge 18:40
    Broadstairsopp Pierremont Hall 18:45
    Ramsgate (Dumpton)adj Racing Greyhound 18:50
    RamsgateHarbour 18:55

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.