Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    007

    From:London
    To:Dover (Town Centre)

    Export PDF
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Departures Hall 18:30
    London (Elephant & Castle)New Kent Rd, Stop K 18:50
    London (Walworth)Old Kent Rd, Stop EB, Tesco 18:55
    London (New Cross Gate)New Cross Rd, Stop M, Sainsbury's 19:10
    London (Lewisham)Loampit Vale, Stop E 19:15
    London (Eltham)Eltham Rd, adj Eltham Green Rd,
    opp McDonald's
     19:25
    Dartford - Bluewater Shopping CentreBus Stn 19:45
    Gillingham [Kent] - Hempstead ValleyShopping Centre
    WhitstableClapham Hill,
    opposite Premier Inn / Long Reach P.H.
     20:30
    University of Kent (Canterbury)Keynes College, Coach Stop B 20:38
    CanterburyBus Stn
    20:45
    20:50
    FolkestoneBouverie Square, o/s Bus Stn 21:20
    Dover (Town Centre)Pencester Rd Bus Stn 21:45

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.