Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    007

    From:London
    To:Dover (Town Centre)

    Export PDF
    London (Victoria)Coach Station 11:30 19:30
    London (Elephant & Castle)New Kent Rd 11:50 19:50
    London (Walworth)Dunton Road 11:55 19:55
    London (Sth Bermondsey)New Cross Gate Station 12:00 20:03
    London (Lewisham)Station 12:10 20:10
    London (Eltham)Road Westhorne Avenue 12:20 20:20
    Gillingham (Hempstead)Valley Shopping Centre 12:55 20:55
    CanterburyBus Station
    13:30
    13:35
    21:30
    21:35
    FolkestoneBus Station 14:05 22:05
    DoverPencester Road 14:30 22:25

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.