Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    007

    From:Dover (Town Centre)
    To:London

    Export PDF
    Dover (Town Centre)Pencester Rd Bus Stn 05:25 10:15 14:25
    FolkestoneBouverie Square, o/s Bus Stn 05:45 10:35
    CanterburyBus Stn
    06:15
    06:20
    11:05
    11:10
    14:50
    14:55
    University of Kent (Canterbury)Keynes College, Coach Stop B 06:27 11:18 15:05
    WhitstableClapham Hill, opp Long Reach P.H. 06:35 11:25 15:15
    Gillingham [Kent] - Hempstead ValleyShopping Centre 07:05 11:55 15:45
    London (Eltham)Eltham Rd, McDonald's,
    opp Eltham Green Rd
     08:00 12:30 16:20
    London (Lewisham)Lewisham High St, Stop R 08:25 12:40 16:25
    London (New Cross Gate)New Cross Rd, Stop X,
    Marquis of Granby
     08:35 12:50 16:35
    London (Walworth)Old Kent Rd, Stop WN, opp Tesco 08:45 12:55 16:45
    London (Elephant & Castle)New Kent Rd, Stop M 08:55 13:00 16:55
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Arrivals Hall 09:20 13:20 17:20

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.