Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    B66

    From:Newcastle upon Tyne
    To:Blackpool
    (3rd Party Service)

    Export PDF
    Newcastle upon TyneCoach Stn, St James Boulevard 09:00
    GatesheadMetro Interchange 09:10
    Washington [Sunderland]Galleries Bus Stn 09:35
    Chester-le-StreetSouth Burns, opp Market Tavern,
    Stand M
     09:45
    DurhamBus Station 10:05
    SpennymoorHigh St, Town Hall 10:15
    Bishop AucklandBus Stn 10:27
    Tebay ServicesM6
    11:50
    12:20
    BlackpoolCentral Coach Stn, New Bonny St 13:40

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a pick-up stop only, we cannot drop customers off.