Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    B66

    From:Blackpool
    To:Newcastle upon Tyne
    (3rd Party Service)

    Export PDF
    BlackpoolCentral Coach Stn, New Bonny St 14:30
    Tebay ServicesM6
    15:50
    16:20
    Bishop AucklandBus Stn 17:43
    SpennymoorHigh St, Town Hall 17:55
    DurhamBus Station 18:10
    Chester-le-StreetSouth Burns, opp Market Tavern,
    Stand M
     18:25
    Washington [Sunderland]Galleries Bus Stn 18:35
    GatesheadMetro Interchange 18:50
    Newcastle upon TyneCoach Stn, St James Boulevard 19:00

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.