Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    261BelfasttoEnniskillen
    (3rd Party Service)
    261
    BelfasttoEnniskillen
    (3rd Party Service)

    Export PDF
    BelfastEuropa Bus Centre, Glengall St 15:15
    LurganMarket St 15:40
    DungannonBus Station 16:10
    BallygawleyMallin's Shop 16:28
    AugherVillage 16:39
    ClogherVillage 16:42
    FivemiletownShop, Bus Stop 16:52
    BrookeboroughMain St 17:02
    MaguiresbridgeSpar Shop 17:08
    LisbellawMain St 17:15
    TamlaghtBus Stop 17:18
    EnniskillenUlsterbus Depot, Bus Stn 17:25

    Key

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.