Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Location
Location
Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services
Ad

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    LGW

    From:Oxford
    To:Gatwick Airport (North)
    (3rd Party Service)

    Export PDF
    OxfordBus Stn, Gloucester Green 00:30 02:30 04:00 06:15 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 20:30 22:30
    Oxford (Thornhill P&R) 00:50 02:50 04:20 06:35 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:50 22:50
    Lewknor Turn, M40 Junction 6B4009, Stop B 01:05 03:05 04:35 06:50 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 21:05 23:05
    High Wycombe CoachwayA404 Marlow Hill, nr M40 J4 01:20 03:20 04:50 07:05 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05 21:20 23:20
    Heathrow Airport (T5)Bus & Coach Stn, Arrivals Level 01:45 03:45 05:15 07:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 21:45 23:45
    Heathrow AirportCentral Bus Stn 01:55 03:55 05:30 07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:55 21:55 23:55
    Gatwick Airport (South)Lower Forecourt 02:45 04:45 06:30 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05 20:55 22:45 00:45
    Gatwick Airport (North)Furlong Way 02:50 04:50 06:35 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10 21:00 22:50 00:50