Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    026LondontoBognor Regis
    026
    LondontoBognor Regis

    Export PDF
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn 17:30
    London (Vauxhall)South Lambeth Rd, Vauxhall Park,
    Stop V
     17:40
    London (Stockwell)South Lambeth Rd, Stop B,
    nr Stockwell Stn
     17:44
    London (Streatham)High Rd, Odeon Cinema, Stop NA 17:57
    London (Mitcham)London Rd, nr Downe Rd, Stop B 18:07
    London (Rosehill)St Helier Avenue / Rose Hill Roundabout,
    Stop RG
     18:17
    London (Sutton Centre)Throwley Way, Stop I 18:23
    London (Sutton Rail Stn)The Quadrant, Stop AD 18:32
    London (Belmont)Rail Stn, Brighton Rd, Stop B 18:35
    BansteadBrighton Road,
    Bus Stop near Chipstead Rd
     18:40
    Lower KingswoodBrighton Rd, Adj Fox-on-the-Hill PH 18:50
    Gatwick Airport (North)Lower Forecourt
    19:05
    19:10
    Gatwick Airport (South)Lower Forecourt
    19:20
    19:25
    HicksteadA23 Slip Rd, Little Chef 19:43
    Brighton (Patcham)London Rd, Miller & Carter 19:53
    Brighton (Withdean Park)London Rd, opp junction The Deneway 19:56
    Brighton (Preston Park)Preston Rd, Preston Park Hotel 19:58
    Brighton (Preston Circus)A23, London Rd, Stop H,
    o/s The Hydrant
     20:02
    Brighton (York Place)St Peters Church 20:05
    BrightonPool Valley Coach Stn
    20:10
    20:15
    HoveKingsway (nr Hove St),
    King Alfred Sports Centre
     20:20
    PortsladeWellington Rd, jct Station Rd/Boundary Rd,
    adj docks
     20:23
    Southwick [W.Sussex]Albion St, nr jct Station Rd, bus stop,
    adj docks
     20:26
    Shoreham-by-SeaHigh St, opp Ship St 20:31
    LancingBrighton Rd, opp New Sussex Hotel 20:35
    WorthingMarine Parade, opp The Dome, Stop A 20:42
    West WorthingGoring Rd, Toby Inn 20:47
    Goring-by-SeaMulberry Lane, adj Goring Library 20:50
    RustingtonThe Street, Bus Shelter,
    nr Claigmar Rd
     21:00
    LittlehamptonAnchor Springs,
    Bus Stop opposite Car Park
     21:06
    FelphamMethodist Church 21:15
    Bognor RegisButlins 21:20
    Bognor RegisHigh St, Bus Stops, adj York Rd 21:25

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.