Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    026Bognor RegistoLondon
    026
    Bognor RegistoLondon

    Export PDF
    Bognor RegisHigh St, Bus Stops, opp York Rd 09:10
    Bognor RegisButlins 09:12
    FelphamThe Southdowns 09:16
    LittlehamptonAnchor Springs,
    Bus Stop opposite Car Park
     09:27
    RustingtonThe Street, Bus Shelter,
    nr Church Rd
     09:32
    Goring-by-SeaGoring Rd, adj Mulberry Gardens 09:41
    West WorthingGoring Rd, opp. Toby Inn 09:45
    WorthingMarine Parade, The Dome, Stop G 09:55
    LancingBrighton Rd, opp New Sussex Hotel 10:00
    Shoreham-by-SeaHigh St, nr Ship St 10:05
    Southwick [W.Sussex]Albion St, nr jct Station Rd, lay-by,
    opp docks
     10:10
    PortsladeWellington Rd, jct Station Rd/Boundary Rd,
    opp docks
     10:12
    HoveKingsway (nr Hove St),
    opp King Alfred Sports Ctre
     10:15
    BrightonPool Valley Coach Stn
    10:25
    10:35
    Brighton (Preston Circus)A23, Preston Rd, Stop X,
    o/s Carters
     10:42
    Brighton (Preston Park)Preston Rd, Sainsburys Local,
    nr jct Lauriston Rd
     10:45
    Brighton (Withdean Park)London Rd, nr junction The Deneway 10:47
    Brighton (Patcham)London Rd, opp Miller & Carter 10:50
    HicksteadA23 Slip Rd, Castle Inn 11:00
    London (Vauxhall Bus Stn)
    LondonVauxhall 'Interchange'
    Gatwick Airport (South)Lower Forecourt
    Gatwick Airport (North)Lower Forecourt
    BansteadBrighton Road,
    Bus Stop near Tattenham Way
    London (Belmont)Rail Stn, Brighton Rd, Stop B
    London (Sutton Rail Stn)The Quadrant, Stop AD
    London (Sutton Centre)St Nicholas Way, opp shopping centre,
    Stop W
    London (Rosehill)St Helier Avenue / Rose Hill Roundabout,
    Stop RE
    London (Mitcham)London Rd, opp Downe Rd, Stop A
    London (Streatham)High Rd, opp Odeon Cinema, Stop O
    London (Stockwell)South Lambeth Rd, Stop A,
    nr Stockwell Stn
    London (Vauxhall)South Lambeth Rd, opp Vauxhall Park,
    Stop W
    LondonVictoria Coach Stn, Arrivals Hall 12:50

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.