Book tickets

Search Routes

If you can't find your journey or it includes a connection please use our journey planner to see full details and book

Pick a date
Find Timetables

Sorry, there are no services that operate between the stops chosen or for the date of travel chosen. Please confirm the stops and date match what is shown on your ticket.

See All Timetables

You can find all our services listed.

All Services

Recent Searches

    Export PDFBook tickets

    026Bognor RegistoLondon
    026
    Bognor RegistoLondon

    Export PDF
    Bognor RegisHigh Street 09:10
    Bognor RegisButlins 09:12
    Bognor Regis (Felpham)opp The Southdowns 09:16
    LittlehamptonAnchor Springs 09:27
    Littlehampton (Rustington)adj Shops 09:32
    Worthing (Goring by Sea)adj Aldsworth Avenue 09:41
    Worthing (Goring by Sea)opp Rose Walk 09:45
    WorthingMarine Parade 09:55
    South Lancingopp The New Sussex Hotel 10:00
    Shoreham-by-SeaHigh Street 10:05
    Shoreham-by-sea (Southwick)adj Grange Road 10:10
    Portslade-by-Seaadj Station Road 10:12
    Hoveopp King Alfred Leisure Centre 10:15
    BrightonPool Valley Coach Station
    10:25
    10:35
    BrightonPreston Circus 10:42
    Brightonopp Preston Drove 10:45
    Brightonadj The Deneway East 10:47
    Brighton (Patcham)opp Black Lion 10:50
    Hicksteadadj The Castle 11:00
    Gatwick AirportSouth Terminal Bus Station
    Gatwick AirportNorth Terminal Bus Station
    Bansteadadj Tattenham Way
    London (Belmont)Station Brighton Road
    London (Sutton)Station
    London (Sutton)St. Nicholas Centre
    London (Rosehill)Bishopsford Road Rose Hill Roundabout
    London (Mitcham)Downe Road Library
    London (Streatham)Becmead Avenue
    London (Stockwell)South Lambeth Road Station
    London (Vauxhall)Park
    London (Victoria)Coach Station Arrivals 12:50

    Key

    .

    The coach will arrive at the first time.

    .

    After a short break at this stop, it will depart again at the second time.

    .

    This is a drop off stop only, we cannot pick customers up.

    The coach does not stop here on this service.